SINODE GSY SE-INDONESIA

GSY WILAYAH MALUKU - AMBON 

 

01. GSY RajawaiiMasohi-Pdt Jimmy Soumokil 

02. GSY Waipia ~ Pdt. Nieske Sheriy Soumokil, S.Th 

03. GSY Piru - Pdt. Martien Yuniette Soumokil, S.Th 

 

GSY WILAYAH KALIMANTAN BARAT 

 

04. GSY Bengkayang - Pdt. Yohanes Ahon 

05. GSY Entikong- Pdp. Martius Laya 

06. GSY Menyabo - Pdt. Sulaiman Prayogo 

07. GSY Pontianak - Pdt. Ir. Markus Tony Hidayat, Dip.Th 

08. GSY Sintang- Pdt. Petrus Sudianus, S.Th 

09. GSY Sosok ~ Pdt. Ambrosius Siligar, S.Pak 

10.  GSY Berakak -- Pdt. Yohanes 

11.  GSY Rajawali Kolo ~ Pdt. Andreas Ace 

12. GSY Pelampung - Pdt. Torang Marhabosan Tampuboton, S.E 

13.  GSY Singkawang - Pdt. Rudy Hidayat 

14. GSY Solam Raya Sintang- Pdt. Itus 

15. GSY Kemah Pujian - Pdp. Paulus Budianto, S.Th 

16. GSY Simpang Mandong- Pdt. Matnani, S.Th, S.Pd.K 

17. GSY Kasih Karunia Mekar Jaya - Darsin 

18. GSYJemaat Trans Passi Pangmilang-Jmmy Irwanto liwe 

 

GSY WILAYAH SUMATERA UTARA - MEDAN 

 

19. GSY Simalingkar, Medan - Pdt. Nedi Simbolon, S.Th 

20. GSY Anugerah Kristus, Medan ~ Pdt. Tingkos Sihombing, S.Th 

21.  GSY Testimony, Medan ~ Pdt. Ferdinan Pakpahan, S.E 

22. GSY Maha Jireh, Medan ~ Pdt. Fransciscus Siregar, S.Th 

 

GSY WILAYAH KEPULAUAN NIAS 

 

23. GSY Pelita Kasih - Pdt. Sabar Markus Lase, S.Th 

24. GSY Hosana LoJohowa -- Pdt. Mareti Halawa, S.Th 

25. GSY Shalom HiJiwaele - Pdt. Ondrasi Gulo, S.Th 

26. GSY Lolowau - Pdt. Ondrasi Gulo, S.Th 

27. GSY Orahua Kasih - Pdt. Ondrasi Gulo, S.Th 

28. GSY Maranatha Bojihona - Pdt. Martinus Hura, S.Th 

29. GSY Duria Hilisebua Gido - Pdt. Yulianus Gulo, S.Th 

30. GSY Solafide - Pdt. Kehadiran Wau 

31.  GSY Kana - Pdt. Theofilus Can 

32. GSY Sirahia - Ebeni Hezer - Pdt. Tehenibe Lase, S.Pd.K

34. GSY Orahua Sisarahilj Mombawa Pdt. Herman Jaya Halawa, S.Th 

35. GSY Batu Megalitik Lahusa Satua - Pdt. Faigizisokhi Nduru 

36. GSY Elshaday Sisarahili - Pdt. Muntsokhi Waruwu 

37. GSY Woli Orahua - Pdt. Masa Berkat Zebua, S.Th 

38. GSY Gloria - Pdt. Eliyanus Zai, S.Th 

 

GSY WILAYAH JABODETABEK 

 

39. GSY Rajawali Jakarta - Pdt. Dr. Paul S.Hatim & Pdt. Jonas J.Souisa 

40. GSY Terang Kristus - Pdt. Agus Hermansyah 

41. GSY Shekinah Glory - Pdt. Ang Rusli 

42. GSY Pengharapan Bekasi ~ Pdt. Hermam PB Panie 

43. GSY Villa MeIatiMasPdt. Hendi Tan, M.Th & Pdt. Nathanael H. Susanto, M.Th 

44. GSY Grace Taman Cibodas - Pdt. Osna Baringbing, M.Th 

45. GSY Anugerah - Cikarang - Pdt. Cheppi Iskandar 

46. GSY Anugerah - Rengasdengklok - Pdt. Cheppi Iskandar 

47. GSY Gihon - Pdt. Linda Naftati, S.Th 

48. GSY Immanuel Jakarta - Pdt. Joseph Latupeirissa, S.Th 

49 GSY Boulevard Hijau Bekasi - Pdt. Titus Hendry Urn 

50. GSY Filadelfia - Pdt. Hisar Parulin Siregar, S.Th 

51. GSY Pengharapan Chapter Oikumene Fellowship Service Pdt. George Ferry P.L Tobing

 

GSY WILAYAH SULAWESI UTARA 

 

52. GSY Grada Sukur - Pdt. Echi Kamari Sompie 

53. GSY Tondano - Pdt. Noldi Sompotan 

54. GSY Live Community - Pdt. Stanley Kansil, M.Th 

55. GSY Kingdom Living Community - Pdt. Vebry Tairas, S.Th 

56. GSY Basilea Bitung- Pdt. Nelson Tingginehe, S.Th 

57. GSY New Creation Community Church - Pdt. Daud Putrantp 

 

GSY WILAYAH BATAM 

 

58. GSY Breakthrough Community ~ Pdt. Julius Javer Dirzon P. 

 

GSY WILAYAH JAWA TIMUR 

 

59. GSY Christ Centre Surabaya - Pdt. Anthonyus Kindangen